CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALVCLMENA: Resilience Kickoff 2026BO3
Valorant11 JAN · 18:56 UTCBO3

VCL · Group Stage - NA

T

Team RA'AD

Team 1
final score2–1
G

GnG Amazigh

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh win prediction

Team RA'AD · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Team RA'AD has won 2 of its last 5 available series; GnG Amazigh has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh recent form

Last 5 completed series
RAADTeam RA'AD
40%win rate
LBAAM Esports0–2 · VCL
LGhools Esports0–2 · VCL
WBAAM Esports2–1 · VCL
LGamax Esports0–2 · VCL
WRAFHA eSPORTS2–0 · VCL
GNGAGnG Amazigh
40%win rate
LBAAM Esports1–2 · VCL
WVibranium Esports2–1 · VCL
LS2G Esports0–2 · VCL
WMIR2–1 · VCL
LMandatory0–2 · VCL

HEAD TO HEAD

Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh H2H record

Most recent meetings
4Team RA'AD wins
4 meetings
0GnG Amazigh wins
Team RA'AD 2–1 GnG AmazighVCL
Team RA'AD 2–1 GnG AmazighVCL
Team RA'AD 2–0 GnG AmazighVCL
Team RA'AD 2–0 GnG AmazighVCL

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh rosters

Latest available roster
RAAD

Team RA'AD

  • D
    DepyroNour Sherif
    EG
  • R
    RockeTAhmed Mohamed
    EG
  • P
    phazeKarim Fouad
    EG
  • T
    TarboshYoussef Mohamed
    EG
GNGA

GnG Amazigh

  • M
    MonOksonEugene Nosko
    UA
  • S
    SnopPlayer
    MA
  • O
    oukaPlayer
    EG
  • L
    LoopPlayer
    MA
  • T
    TenkaiPlayer
    SE

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh live

Sunday, 11 January 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official VCL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh: date, time and tournament

The Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh esports match is scheduled for sunday, 11 january 2026 at 18:56 UTC. The teams meet in Valorant as part of VCL, at the Group Stage - NA stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh?

Sunday, 11 January 2026, starting at 18:56 UTC.

What is the Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team RA'AD vs GnG Amazigh?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.