CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALVCLTurkey: Birlik Kickoff Split 2025BO1
Valorant1 FEB · 18:37 UTCBO1

VCL · Group B

S

SuperMassive Esports

Team 1
final score0–1
E

Eternal Fire

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire win prediction

Eternal Fire · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. SuperMassive Esports has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Eternal Fire has won 4 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire recent form

Last 5 completed series
SUPSuperMassive Esports
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

EFEternal Fire
80%win rate
WNatus Vincere2–0 · Project Blender
WBlezz2–0 · Project Blender
LPcific Esports1–2 · Monsters Reloaded
WNKVT2–1 · Monsters Reloaded
WTrigon Titans2–0 · Monsters Reloaded

HEAD TO HEAD

SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire H2H record

Most recent meetings
0SuperMassive Esports wins
No recent meetings
0Eternal Fire wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire rosters

Latest available roster
SUP

SuperMassive Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

EF

Eternal Fire

  • N
    nekkyAnıl Dağdeviren
    TR
  • A
    audazSoner Ekiz
    TR
  • E
    echoÖmür Serkan Şenol
    TR
  • S
    SpearArda Burak Kartal
    TR
  • F
    FavianEnes Yiğiter
    TR
  • E
    EF dragonPlayer

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire live

Saturday, 1 February 2025
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official VCL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire: date, time and tournament

The SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire esports match is scheduled for saturday, 1 february 2025 at 18:37 UTC. The teams meet in Valorant as part of VCL, at the Group B stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire?

Saturday, 1 February 2025, starting at 18:37 UTC.

What is the SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch SuperMassive Esports vs Eternal Fire?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.