CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALVCTGame Changers Brazil Final Stage 2025BO3
Valorant10 SEPT · 22:45 UTCBO3

VCT · Playoffs

S

Stellae Gaming GC

Team 1
final score2–0
N

Não estamos aqui

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui win prediction

Stellae Gaming GC · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Stellae Gaming GC has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Não estamos aqui has won 0 of 2. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui recent form

Last 5 completed series
STE.GCStellae Gaming GC
20%win rate
LTeam Brave Soldiers GC0–2 · VCT
WNão estamos aqui2–0 · VCT
LTeam Liquid Brazil0–2 · VCT
LVila das Flores1–2 · VCT
LAinda estamos aqui0–2 · VCT
NEANão estamos aqui
0%win rate
LStellae Gaming GC0–2 · VCT
L2Game GC0–2 · VCT

HEAD TO HEAD

Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Stellae Gaming GC wins
1 meetings
0Não estamos aqui wins
Stellae Gaming GC 2–0 Não estamos aquiVCT

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui rosters

Latest available roster
STE.GC

Stellae Gaming GC

  • I
    isa1Isabele Glym
    BR
  • M
    mandyTPlayer
    BR
  • M
    MarizineaPlayer
    BR
  • R
    ripmeLPlayer
    BR
NEA

Não estamos aqui

  • L
    loloPlayer
    BR

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui live

Wednesday, 10 September 2025
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official VCT channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui: date, time and tournament

The Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 10 september 2025 at 22:45 UTC. The teams meet in Valorant as part of VCT, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui?

Wednesday, 10 September 2025, starting at 22:45 UTC.

What is the Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Stellae Gaming GC vs Não estamos aqui?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.