CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALVCLTurkey: Birlik Stage 2 2025BO1
Valorant5 APR · 13:38 UTCBO1

VCL · Group Stage

P

Papara SuperMassive

Team 1
final score0–1
B

BBL PCIFIC

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC win prediction

BBL PCIFIC · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Papara SuperMassive has won 1 of its last 5 available series; BBL PCIFIC has won 4 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC recent form

Last 5 completed series
SUPPapara SuperMassive
20%win rate
L1907 Fenerbahçe Esports0–3 · Monsters Reloaded
WGigantic LynX2–1 · Monsters Reloaded
LEternal Fire0–2 · Monsters Reloaded
LEternal Fire1–2 · VCL
LBBL PCIFIC1–2 · VCL
BBL.PBBL PCIFIC
80%win rate
WDNSTY3–1 · VCT
WTwisted Minds2–1 · VCT
WFOKUS2–0 · VCT
WEnterprise Esports2–0 · VCL
LMandatory0–2 · VCL

HEAD TO HEAD

Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Papara SuperMassive wins
4 meetings
3BBL PCIFIC wins
Papara SuperMassive 1–2 BBL PCIFICVCL
Papara SuperMassive 2–1 BBL PCIFICVCL
Papara SuperMassive 0–2 BBL PCIFICBtcTurk GameFest
Papara SuperMassive 0–1 BBL PCIFICVCL

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC rosters

Latest available roster
SUP

Papara SuperMassive

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

BBL.P

BBL PCIFIC

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC live

Saturday, 5 April 2025
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official VCL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC: date, time and tournament

The Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC esports match is scheduled for saturday, 5 april 2025 at 13:38 UTC. The teams meet in Valorant as part of VCL, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC?

Saturday, 5 April 2025, starting at 13:38 UTC.

What is the Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Papara SuperMassive vs BBL PCIFIC?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.