CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALRed Bull Home GroundSeason 4 2023BO3
Valorant4 NOV · 05:48 UTCBO3

Red Bull Home Ground · Playoffs

K

Kiwoom DRX

Team 1
final score2–0
1

100 Thieves

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Kiwoom DRX has won 3 of its last 5 available series; 100 Thieves has won 3 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves recent form

Last 5 completed series
KRXKiwoom DRX
60%win rate
LT10–2 · VCT
LGlobal Esports1–2 · VCT
WSharper Esport2–1 · VCT
WZETA DIVISION2–1 · VCT
WONSIDE GAMING2–0 · VCT
100T100 Thieves
60%win rate
LTeam Vitality1–3 · VCT
WG2 Esports2–1 · VCT
WNRG2–0 · VCT
WNongshim RedForce2–1 · VCT
LG2 Esports0–2 · VCT

HEAD TO HEAD

Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Kiwoom DRX wins
No recent meetings
0100 Thieves wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves rosters

Latest available roster
KRX

Kiwoom DRX

  • Y
    yongHo-yong Kim
    KR
  • F
    FlickerYoon Tae-hee
    KR
100T

100 Thieves

  • A
    AsunaPeter Mazuryk
    US
  • B
    bangSean Bezerra
    US
  • C
    CryoMatthew Panganiban
    US
  • V
    voraJordan Pulwer
    US
  • T
    TimotinoTimothée Lavigne Dupont
    CA

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves live

Saturday, 4 November 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Red Bull Home Ground channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves: date, time and tournament

The Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves esports match is scheduled for saturday, 4 november 2023 at 05:48 UTC. The teams meet in Valorant as part of Red Bull Home Ground, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves?

Saturday, 4 November 2023, starting at 05:48 UTC.

What is the Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Kiwoom DRX vs 100 Thieves?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.