CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALValorant East: UnitedStage 3 season 2 2023BO3
Valorant3 NOV · 16:03 UTCBO3

Valorant East: United · Finals

D

Diamant Esports

Team 1
final score2–0
E

Entropolo

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Diamant Esports vs Entropolo win prediction

Diamant Esports · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Diamant Esports has won 3 of its last 5 available series; Entropolo has won 0 of 2. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Diamant Esports vs Entropolo recent form

Last 5 completed series
DIADiamant Esports
60%win rate
LValiant0–2 · VCL
WGalakticos2–1 · VCL
LGoNext Esports1–3 · VCL
WAcend3–2 · VCL
Wtrashcan2–0 · VCL
EntEntropolo
0%win rate
LSzypko1–2 · Valorant East: United
LDiamant Esports0–2 · Valorant East: United

HEAD TO HEAD

Diamant Esports vs Entropolo H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Diamant Esports wins
1 meetings
0Entropolo wins
Diamant Esports 2–0 EntropoloValorant East: United

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Diamant Esports vs Entropolo rosters

Latest available roster
DIA

Diamant Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

Ent

Entropolo

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Diamant Esports vs Entropolo

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Diamant Esports vs Entropolo live

Friday, 3 November 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Valorant East: United channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Diamant Esports vs Entropolo: date, time and tournament

The Diamant Esports vs Entropolo esports match is scheduled for friday, 3 november 2023 at 16:03 UTC. The teams meet in Valorant as part of Valorant East: United, at the Finals stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Diamant Esports vs Entropolo?

Friday, 3 November 2023, starting at 16:03 UTC.

What is the Diamant Esports vs Entropolo format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Diamant Esports vs Entropolo?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.