CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALVCLLatin America South Split 2 2023BO5
Valorant10 JUN · 21:22 UTCBO5

VCL · Playoffs

A

All Knights

Team 1
final score0–3
9

9z Team

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

All Knights vs 9z Team win prediction

All Knights · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. All Knights has won 0 of its last 0 available series; 9z Team has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

All Knights vs 9z Team recent form

Last 5 completed series
AKAll Knights
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

9z9z Team
40%win rate
LKRÜ Spark0–3 · VCL
WUniversity War2–1 · VCL
LBESTIA0–2 · VCL
LBESTIA0–2 · VCL
WUniversity War2–1 · VCL

HEAD TO HEAD

All Knights vs 9z Team H2H record

Most recent meetings
0All Knights wins
No recent meetings
09z Team wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

All Knights vs 9z Team rosters

Latest available roster
AK

All Knights

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

9z

9z Team

  • K
    Kimb0Dylan Pintos
    AR
  • M
    Mikey TapLuciano Pensa
    AR
  • S
    skyppervzLucas Pizarro
    CL

MAPS & FORMAT

BO5 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 4Pick · TBANot started
MAP 5Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on All Knights vs 9z Team

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch All Knights vs 9z Team live

Saturday, 10 June 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official VCL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

All Knights vs 9z Team: date, time and tournament

The All Knights vs 9z Team esports match is scheduled for saturday, 10 june 2023 at 21:22 UTC. The teams meet in Valorant as part of VCL, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO5.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is All Knights vs 9z Team?

Saturday, 10 June 2023, starting at 21:22 UTC.

What is the All Knights vs 9z Team format?

The scheduled series format is BO5. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch All Knights vs 9z Team?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.