CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALBrasileirãoStage 1 2022BO1
Rainbow 6 Siege10 APR · 15:59 UTCBO1

Brasileirão · Regular Season

T

Team Liquid

Team 1
final score0–1
T

Team oNe eSports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Team Liquid has won 3 of its last 5 available series; Team oNe eSports has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports recent form

Last 5 completed series
LiquidTeam Liquid
60%win rate
LFaZe Clan0–2 · South America League
WFluxo W7M2–1 · South America League
LFaZe Clan0–2 · South America League
WFURIA Esports2–0 · South America League
WLOS1–0 · South America League
oNeTeam oNe eSports
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Team Liquid wins
No recent meetings
0Team oNe eSports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports rosters

Latest available roster
Liquid

Team Liquid

  • F
    FelipoXFelipe De Lucia
    BR
  • K
    KheyzeDiego Zanello
    BR
  • M
    MaiaGabriel Maia
    BR
  • J
    Jv92João Vitor
    BR
  • N
    nadeFelipe Sá Ferreira
    BR
oNe

Team oNe eSports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports live

Sunday, 10 April 2022
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Brasileirão channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports: date, time and tournament

The Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports esports match is scheduled for sunday, 10 april 2022 at 15:59 UTC. The teams meet in Rainbow 6 Siege as part of Brasileirão, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports?

Sunday, 10 April 2022, starting at 15:59 UTC.

What is the Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team Liquid vs Team oNe eSports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.