CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALNorth America LeagueStage 1 2025BO1
Rainbow 6 Siege12 JUL · 20:00 UTCBO1

North America League · Group Stage

T

Team Cruelty

Team 1
final score1–0
E

ENVY

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team Cruelty vs ENVY win prediction

ENVY · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Team Cruelty has won 0 of its last 5 available series; ENVY has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team Cruelty vs ENVY recent form

Last 5 completed series
CRUELTeam Cruelty
0%win rate
LShopify Rebellion0–1 · North America League
LSTANDBY LFO0–1 · North America League
LWildcard Gaming0–1 · North America League
LM800–1 · North America League
LSpacestation Gaming0–1 · North America League
ENVYENVY
20%win rate
LOxygen Esports0–1 · North America League
LM800–1 · North America League
LShopify Rebellion0–1 · North America League
LDarkZero Esports0–1 · North America League
WWildcard Gaming1–0 · North America League

HEAD TO HEAD

Team Cruelty vs ENVY H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Team Cruelty wins
2 meetings
1ENVY wins
Team Cruelty 0–1 ENVYNorth America League
Team Cruelty 1–0 ENVYNorth America League

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team Cruelty vs ENVY rosters

Latest available roster
CRUEL

Team Cruelty

  • T
    ToskiOscar Sepúlveda
    MX
  • G
    GuichoLuis Gomez
    MX
  • R
    RoviRodrigo Quiroz
    MX
  • R
    RnotumboJosé Abad Cruz Diaz
    MX
  • F
    FatalPlayer
    MX
  • P
    PyroxzFabián Zhao
    MX
ENVY

ENVY

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team Cruelty vs ENVY

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team Cruelty vs ENVY live

Saturday, 12 July 2025
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official North America League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team Cruelty vs ENVY: date, time and tournament

The Team Cruelty vs ENVY esports match is scheduled for saturday, 12 july 2025 at 20:00 UTC. The teams meet in Rainbow 6 Siege as part of North America League, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team Cruelty vs ENVY?

Saturday, 12 July 2025, starting at 20:00 UTC.

What is the Team Cruelty vs ENVY format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team Cruelty vs ENVY?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.