CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALSix Invitational2024BO3
Rainbow 6 Siege15 FEB · 21:21 UTCBO3

Six Invitational · Group D

S

Susquehanna Soniqs

Team 1
final score2–0
F

Falcons Esport

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport win prediction

Falcons Esport · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Susquehanna Soniqs has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Falcons Esport has won 5 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport recent form

Last 5 completed series
SQSusquehanna Soniqs
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

FLCSFalcons Esport
100%win rate
WGeekay Esports2–0 · Europe MENA League
WG2 Esports2–1 · Europe MENA League
WGeekay Esports2–0 · Europe MENA League
WTwisted Minds1–0 · Europe MENA League
WGeekay Esports1–0 · Europe MENA League

HEAD TO HEAD

Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Susquehanna Soniqs wins
No recent meetings
0Falcons Esport wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport rosters

Latest available roster
SQ

Susquehanna Soniqs

  • G
    GeoometricsEmilio Leynez Cuevas
    MX
FLCS

Falcons Esport

  • B
    BriDLoïc Chongthep
    FR
  • Y
    YuzusJosh Pritchard
    GB
  • S
    SolotovFatih Türker
    TR
  • J
    JumeMarc Steinmann
    DE
  • L
    LikEfacThéo Mariano
    FR

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport live

Thursday, 15 February 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Six Invitational channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport: date, time and tournament

The Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport esports match is scheduled for thursday, 15 february 2024 at 21:21 UTC. The teams meet in Rainbow 6 Siege as part of Six Invitational, at the Group D stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport?

Thursday, 15 February 2024, starting at 21:21 UTC.

What is the Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Susquehanna Soniqs vs Falcons Esport?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.