CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALBLAST R6 MajorCopenhagen 2023BO3
Rainbow 6 Siege26 APR · 16:16 UTCBO3

BLAST R6 Major · Group B

N

Ninjas in Pyjamas

Team 1
final score2–0
S

Six Karma

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma win prediction

Six Karma · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Ninjas in Pyjamas has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Six Karma has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma recent form

Last 5 completed series
NIPNinjas in Pyjamas
20%win rate
WLOUD2–1 · South America League
LLOS0–2 · South America League
LFURIA Esports1–2 · South America League
LFURIA Esports0–1 · South America League
LTeam Liquid0–1 · South America League
6KSix Karma
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Ninjas in Pyjamas wins
No recent meetings
0Six Karma wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma rosters

Latest available roster
NIP

Ninjas in Pyjamas

  • F
    FntzyDiogo Lima
    BR
  • H
    hatezGabriel Kobuszewski
    BR
6K

Six Karma

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma live

Wednesday, 26 April 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official BLAST R6 Major channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma: date, time and tournament

The Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 26 april 2023 at 16:16 UTC. The teams meet in Rainbow 6 Siege as part of BLAST R6 Major, at the Group B stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma?

Wednesday, 26 April 2023, starting at 16:16 UTC.

What is the Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Six Karma?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.