CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALEsports World Cup2025BO3
Rainbow 6 Siege5 AUG · 18:01 UTCBO3

Esports World Cup · Group B

E

ENTERPRISE Esports

Team 1
final score0–2
F

FURIA Esports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports win prediction

ENTERPRISE Esports · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. ENTERPRISE Esports has won 5 of its last 5 available series; FURIA Esports has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports recent form

Last 5 completed series
EPENTERPRISE Esports
100%win rate
WChiefs Esports Club2–1 · Asia Pacific League
WChiefs Esports Club2–0 · Asia Pacific League
WMan eSports LFO2–0 · Asia Pacific League
WArcade Esports1–0 · Asia Pacific League
W7VEN1–0 · Asia Pacific League
FURIAFURIA Esports
20%win rate
WBlack Dragons e-Sports2–1 · South America League
LLOS0–2 · South America League
LTeam Liquid0–2 · South America League
LLucky Five0–1 · South America League
LFluxo W7M0–1 · South America League

HEAD TO HEAD

ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0ENTERPRISE Esports wins
No recent meetings
0FURIA Esports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports rosters

Latest available roster
EP

ENTERPRISE Esports

  • J
    JigsawJack Gillies
    AU
  • K
    KyroAndreas Kyriacou
    AU
  • B
    BrendoBrendan Sage
    AU
  • T
    tuhanHarry Wise
    AU
  • P
    PlayxrChris Lau
    AU
FURIA

FURIA Esports

  • H
    HerdsZGustavo Herdina
    BR
  • D
    DiasLucasBrLucas Dias
    BR
  • V
    volpzGabriel Fernandes
    BR
  • B
    BokzeraCaetano Molina
    BR
  • L
    loiraRoberto Camargo
    BR

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports live

Tuesday, 5 August 2025
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Esports World Cup channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports: date, time and tournament

The ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 5 august 2025 at 18:01 UTC. The teams meet in Rainbow 6 Siege as part of Esports World Cup, at the Group B stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports?

Tuesday, 5 August 2025, starting at 18:01 UTC.

What is the ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch ENTERPRISE Esports vs FURIA Esports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.