CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALNorth America LeagueStage 2 2025BO1
Rainbow 6 Siege26 SEPT · 20:06 UTCBO1

North America League · Group Stage

D

DarkZero Esports

Team 1
final score0–1
S

STANDBY LFO

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO win prediction

DarkZero Esports · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. DarkZero Esports has won 2 of its last 5 available series; STANDBY LFO has won 1 of 3. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO recent form

Last 5 completed series
DZDarkZero Esports
40%win rate
LM800–2 · North America League
WSpacestation Gaming2–1 · North America League
LCloud90–2 · North America League
WFor Fun Esports1–0 · North America League
LFive Fears0–1 · North America League
STANDBYSTANDBY LFO
33%win rate
LCloud91–2 · Six Invitational
WAwooooooo2–0 · Six Invitational
LDarkZero Esports1–2 · Six Invitational

HEAD TO HEAD

DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO H2H record

Most recent meetings
1DarkZero Esports wins
1 meetings
0STANDBY LFO wins
DarkZero Esports 2–1 STANDBY LFOSix Invitational

EXPECTED LINEUPS

DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO rosters

Latest available roster
DZ

DarkZero Esports

  • F
    FultzAlec Fultz
    US
  • N
    njrNick Rapier
    US
  • J
    J90Jack Burkard
    US
  • K
    KynoLeo Figueiredo
    BR
  • N
    NuersEthan James
    US
STANDBY

STANDBY LFO

  • S
    SilentGeorge Hernandez
    US
  • J
    jebaitsPlayer
    US

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO live

Friday, 26 September 2025
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official North America League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO: date, time and tournament

The DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO esports match is scheduled for friday, 26 september 2025 at 20:06 UTC. The teams meet in Rainbow 6 Siege as part of North America League, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO?

Friday, 26 September 2025, starting at 20:06 UTC.

What is the DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch DarkZero Esports vs STANDBY LFO?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.