CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALCopa del SurStage 3 2021BO3
Rainbow 6 Siege27 OCT · 18:57 UTCBO3

Copa del Sur · Playoffs

C

Coscu Army

Team 1
final score2–0
M

Manticora

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Coscu Army vs Manticora win prediction

Coscu Army · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Coscu Army has won 4 of its last 5 available series; Manticora has won 0 of 1. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Coscu Army vs Manticora recent form

Last 5 completed series
CACoscu Army
80%win rate
LFurious Gaming0–3 · Copa del Sur
WNewstar2–0 · Copa del Sur
WManticora2–0 · Copa del Sur
WBlack Cats eSports2–0 · Copa del Sur
WLeviatán Esports1–0 · Campeonato Sudamericano
MNTManticora
0%win rate
LCoscu Army0–2 · Copa del Sur

HEAD TO HEAD

Coscu Army vs Manticora H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Coscu Army wins
1 meetings
0Manticora wins
Coscu Army 2–0 ManticoraCopa del Sur

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Coscu Army vs Manticora rosters

Latest available roster
CA

Coscu Army

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MNT

Manticora

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Coscu Army vs Manticora

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Coscu Army vs Manticora live

Wednesday, 27 October 2021
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Copa del Sur channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Coscu Army vs Manticora: date, time and tournament

The Coscu Army vs Manticora esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 27 october 2021 at 18:57 UTC. The teams meet in Rainbow 6 Siege as part of Copa del Sur, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Coscu Army vs Manticora?

Wednesday, 27 October 2021, starting at 18:57 UTC.

What is the Coscu Army vs Manticora format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Coscu Army vs Manticora?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.