CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALOCSChina Stage 1 2026BO3
Overwatch19 APR · 09:11 UTCBO3

OCS · Round Robin Stage

A

All Gamers

Team 1
final score3–0
S

Solus Victorem

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

All Gamers vs Solus Victorem win prediction

All Gamers · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. All Gamers has won 3 of its last 5 available series; Solus Victorem has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

All Gamers vs Solus Victorem recent form

Last 5 completed series
AGAll Gamers
60%win rate
LOU Gaming1–3 · OCS
WJD Gaming3–1 · OCS
WSolus Victorem3–2 · OCS
WOU Gaming3–2 · OCS
LJD Gaming2–3 · OCS
SVSolus Victorem
40%win rate
LWeibo Gaming0–3 · OCS
LAll Gamers2–3 · OCS
WHUNENG3–1 · OCS
LWeibo Gaming1–3 · OCS
WOU Gaming3–2 · OCS

HEAD TO HEAD

All Gamers vs Solus Victorem H2H record

Most recent meetings
4All Gamers wins
5 meetings
1Solus Victorem wins
All Gamers 3–2 Solus VictoremOCS
All Gamers 3–0 Solus VictoremOCS
All Gamers 3–0 Solus VictoremOCS
All Gamers 2–3 Solus VictoremOCS
All Gamers 3–0 Solus VictoremOCS

EXPECTED LINEUPS

All Gamers vs Solus Victorem rosters

Latest available roster
AG

All Gamers

  • M
    MagTae-sung Kim
    KR
  • L
    LengsaJingyi Chen
    CN
  • E
    EzhanJi-han Lee
    KR
  • G
    GA9AQiu Jiaxin
    CN
  • R
    RecallJingkun Zhang
    CN
  • A
    AlphariHua Yankai
    CN
SV

Solus Victorem

  • M
    MisinHyun-geun Choi
    KR
  • A
    Apr1taYuanjinghao Li
    CN
  • M
    MewLi Xianyao
    CN
  • B
    BABAYAGAPlayer
    CN
  • P
    prot3ctChoo Min-sik
    KR
  • C
    CrushPlayer
    CN

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on All Gamers vs Solus Victorem

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch All Gamers vs Solus Victorem live

Sunday, 19 April 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official OCS channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

All Gamers vs Solus Victorem: date, time and tournament

The All Gamers vs Solus Victorem esports match is scheduled for sunday, 19 april 2026 at 09:11 UTC. The teams meet in Overwatch as part of OCS, at the Round Robin Stage stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is All Gamers vs Solus Victorem?

Sunday, 19 April 2026, starting at 09:11 UTC.

What is the All Gamers vs Solus Victorem format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch All Gamers vs Solus Victorem?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.