CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALCBLOLSplit 2 2021BO1
LoL4 JUL · 19:10 UTCBO1

CBLOL · Regular Season

V

Vorax Liberty

Team 1
final score1–0
K

KaBuM! eSports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports win prediction

Vorax Liberty · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Vorax Liberty has won 0 of its last 0 available series; KaBuM! eSports has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports recent form

Last 5 completed series
VRXVorax Liberty
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

KBMKaBuM! eSports
20%win rate
LFURIA Esports0–1 · CBLOL
LRED Canids0–1 · CBLOL
LLOS0–1 · CBLOL
WpaiN Gaming1–0 · CBLOL
LLOUD0–1 · CBLOL

HEAD TO HEAD

Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Vorax Liberty wins
No recent meetings
0KaBuM! eSports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports rosters

Latest available roster
VRX

Vorax Liberty

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

KBM

KaBuM! eSports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports live

Sunday, 4 July 2021
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official CBLOL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports: date, time and tournament

The Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports esports match is scheduled for sunday, 4 july 2021 at 19:10 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of CBLOL, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports?

Sunday, 4 July 2021, starting at 19:10 UTC.

What is the Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Vorax Liberty vs KaBuM! eSports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.