CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALLCLSummer 2016BO1
LoL12 JUN · 15:33 UTCBO1

LCL · Regular season

T

Team Just

Team 1
final score0–1
N

Natus Vincere.CIS

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Team Just has won 2 of its last 5 available series; Natus Vincere.CIS has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS recent form

Last 5 completed series
JSTTeam Just
40%win rate
WVaevictis eSports1–0 · LCL
LVega Squadron0–1 · LCL
LRoX0–1 · LCL
LGambit Esports0–1 · LCL
WDragon Army1–0 · LCL
NVNatus Vincere.CIS
40%win rate
WTricked Esport3–2 · LCL
LRoX0–1 · LCL
LM190–1 · LCL
WGambit Esports1–0 · LCL
LTeam Just Alpha0–1 · LCL

HEAD TO HEAD

Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Team Just wins
No recent meetings
0Natus Vincere.CIS wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS rosters

Latest available roster
JST

Team Just

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

NV

Natus Vincere.CIS

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS live

Sunday, 12 June 2016
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official LCL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS: date, time and tournament

The Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS esports match is scheduled for sunday, 12 june 2016 at 15:33 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of LCL, at the Regular season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS?

Sunday, 12 June 2016, starting at 15:33 UTC.

What is the Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team Just vs Natus Vincere.CIS?

The official LCL broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.