CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALUltraligaSpring 2024BO1
LoL27 FEB · 18:09 UTCBO1

Ultraliga · Regular Season

T

Team ESCA Gaming

Team 1
final score0–1
F

Forsaken

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken win prediction

Team ESCA Gaming · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Team ESCA Gaming has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Forsaken has won 0 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken recent form

Last 5 completed series
TEGTeam ESCA Gaming
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

FSKForsaken
0%win rate
LThe Secret Club1–2 · EMEA Masters
LBarça eSports0–1 · EMEA Masters
LThe Otter Side0–1 · EMEA Masters
LG2 NORD0–1 · EMEA Masters
LBOMBA Team0–3 · Rift Legends

HEAD TO HEAD

Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Team ESCA Gaming wins
No recent meetings
0Forsaken wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken rosters

Latest available roster
TEG

Team ESCA Gaming

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

FSK

Forsaken

  • M
    MaxiMagnus Kristensen
    DK
  • D
    DecayNicolas Gawron
    FR
  • C
    ColorSebastian Czyżyk
    PL
  • N
    NioNick Kartamyschew
    DE
  • S
    SyzyfekJakub Bareła
    PL

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken live

Tuesday, 27 February 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Ultraliga channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken: date, time and tournament

The Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 27 february 2024 at 18:09 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of Ultraliga, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken?

Tuesday, 27 February 2024, starting at 18:09 UTC.

What is the Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team ESCA Gaming vs Forsaken?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.