CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALNLCPromotion 2025BO5
LoL16 SEPT · 16:04 UTCBO5

NLC · Playoffs

R

Rich Gang

Team 1
final score3–2
B

BlueWhites

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Rich Gang vs BlueWhites win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Rich Gang has won 1 of its last 5 available series; BlueWhites has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Rich Gang vs BlueWhites recent form

Last 5 completed series
RGRich Gang
20%win rate
LVolda E-Sport0–2 · NLC
LLEO1–2 · NLC
LRuddy Corporation0–2 · NLC
LForsaken1–3 · EMEA Masters
WmCon esports2–1 · EMEA Masters
BWBlueWhites
40%win rate
LRich Gang2–3 · NLC
W42 Gaming3–1 · NLC
LRich Gang1–3 · NLC
WVerdant1–0 · NLC
LNORD Esports0–1 · NLC

HEAD TO HEAD

Rich Gang vs BlueWhites H2H record

Most recent meetings
2Rich Gang wins
2 meetings
0BlueWhites wins
Rich Gang 3–2 BlueWhitesNLC
Rich Gang 3–1 BlueWhitesNLC

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Rich Gang vs BlueWhites rosters

Latest available roster
RG

Rich Gang

  • A
    AkrantorJuan Antonio Dorado Cabrera
    ES
  • X
    XeroVictor Kim-Long Hov
    NO
  • B
    BehnerMatias Hansen
    NO
  • R
    RedstrikeMicah Benecke
    DE
  • L
    LifetimeYoussef El Said
    SE
  • I
    IWTGankYoujun
    RO
BW

BlueWhites

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO5 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 4Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 5Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Rich Gang vs BlueWhites

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Rich Gang vs BlueWhites live

Monday, 16 September 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official NLC channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Rich Gang vs BlueWhites: date, time and tournament

The Rich Gang vs BlueWhites esports match is scheduled for monday, 16 september 2024 at 16:04 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of NLC, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO5.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Rich Gang vs BlueWhites?

Monday, 16 September 2024, starting at 16:04 UTC.

What is the Rich Gang vs BlueWhites format?

The scheduled series format is BO5. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Rich Gang vs BlueWhites?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.