CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALCircuito DesafianteSplit 1 2026BO1
LoL1 APR · 22:22 UTCBO1

Circuito Desafiante · Regular Season

R

RED Academy

Team 1
final score1–0
I

INTZ e-Sports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports win prediction

INTZ e-Sports · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. RED Academy has won 0 of its last 5 available series; INTZ e-Sports has won 3 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports recent form

Last 5 completed series
RED.ARED Academy
0%win rate
LRMD Gaming0–2 · Circuito Desafiante
LVivo Keyd Stars Academy0–1 · Circuito Desafiante
LTeam Solid0–1 · Circuito Desafiante
LKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas0–1 · Circuito Desafiante
LEstral Esports0–1 · Circuito Desafiante
ITZINTZ e-Sports
60%win rate
LKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas1–3 · Circuito Desafiante
WRMD Gaming3–2 · Circuito Desafiante
LVivo Keyd Stars Academy0–2 · Circuito Desafiante
W7REX2–0 · Circuito Desafiante
WpaiN Gaming Academy1–0 · Circuito Desafiante

HEAD TO HEAD

RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports H2H record

Most recent meetings
1RED Academy wins
2 meetings
1INTZ e-Sports wins
RED Academy 0–1 INTZ e-SportsCircuito Desafiante
RED Academy 1–0 INTZ e-SportsCircuito Desafiante

EXPECTED LINEUPS

RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports rosters

Latest available roster
RED.A

RED Academy

  • M
    ManelEmanoel Lopes
    BR
  • J
    jmzJoão Loureiro
    BR
  • S
    smoothAnthony Bonatto
    BR
  • N
    NukeninDavi Bezerra Loureiro
    BR
  • N
    NanashiGiuliano Maia de Lorenzo
    BR
ITZ

INTZ e-Sports

  • K
    KiariThiago Luiz
    BR
  • N
    NetunoLucas Flores Fensterseifer
    BR
  • L
    LelekoLeandro Aihara
    BR
  • S
    StineRVinicius Corrêa
    BR
  • K
    konsekiIghor Treiss
    BR

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports live

Wednesday, 1 April 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Circuito Desafiante channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports: date, time and tournament

The RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 1 april 2026 at 22:22 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of Circuito Desafiante, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports?

Wednesday, 1 April 2026, starting at 22:22 UTC.

What is the RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch RED Academy vs INTZ e-Sports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.