CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALLDLSummer 2021BO3
LoL1 JUL · 06:07 UTCBO3

LDL · Round Robin 1 Group A

O

Oh My Dream

Team 1
final score0–2
S

Suning-S

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Oh My Dream vs Suning-S win prediction

Suning-S · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Oh My Dream has won 2 of its last 5 available series; Suning-S has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Oh My Dream vs Suning-S recent form

Last 5 completed series
OMDOh My Dream
40%win rate
LMAX E-Sports Club1–3 · LDL
LAnyone's Legend.Young1–2 · LDL
WInvictus Gaming Young2–1 · LDL
WUltra Prime Academy2–1 · LDL
LTop Esports Challenger1–2 · LDL
SNSSuning-S
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

Oh My Dream vs Suning-S H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Oh My Dream wins
No recent meetings
0Suning-S wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Oh My Dream vs Suning-S rosters

Latest available roster
OMD

Oh My Dream

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

SNS

Suning-S

  • 0
    0404Tianzai Lyu
    CN
  • E
    ErenJaegerWu Kuan
    CN

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Oh My Dream vs Suning-S

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Oh My Dream vs Suning-S live

Thursday, 1 July 2021
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official LDL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Oh My Dream vs Suning-S: date, time and tournament

The Oh My Dream vs Suning-S esports match is scheduled for thursday, 1 july 2021 at 06:07 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of LDL, at the Round Robin 1 Group A stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Oh My Dream vs Suning-S?

Thursday, 1 July 2021, starting at 06:07 UTC.

What is the Oh My Dream vs Suning-S format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Oh My Dream vs Suning-S?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.