CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALNorth American Challengers LeagueSpring 2024BO3
LoL11 MAR · 03:13 UTCBO3

North American Challengers League · Regular Season

M

Mirage Alliance

Team 1
final score0–2
F

FlyQuest Challengers

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers win prediction

FlyQuest Challengers · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Mirage Alliance has won 1 of its last 5 available series; FlyQuest Challengers has won 5 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers recent form

Last 5 completed series
MAMirage Alliance
20%win rate
LFlyQuest Challengers0–2 · North American Challengers League
LDisguised0–2 · North American Challengers League
LTeam Liquid Challengers1–2 · North American Challengers League
WAOE Esports2–1 · North American Challengers League
LMaryville University0–2 · North American Challengers League
FLYCFlyQuest Challengers
100%win rate
WMaryville University3–0 · North American Challengers League
WTeam Liquid Challengers3–1 · North American Challengers League
WCincinnati Fear2–1 · North American Challengers League
WAOE Esports2–1 · North American Challengers League
WMirage Alliance2–0 · North American Challengers League

HEAD TO HEAD

Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Mirage Alliance wins
1 meetings
1FlyQuest Challengers wins
Mirage Alliance 0–2 FlyQuest ChallengersNorth American Challengers League

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers rosters

Latest available roster
MA

Mirage Alliance

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

FLYC

FlyQuest Challengers

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers live

Monday, 11 March 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official North American Challengers League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers: date, time and tournament

The Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers esports match is scheduled for monday, 11 march 2024 at 03:13 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of North American Challengers League, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers?

Monday, 11 March 2024, starting at 03:13 UTC.

What is the Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Mirage Alliance vs FlyQuest Challengers?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.