CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALIgnis CupClosing 2023BO3
LoL6 OCT · 21:51 UTCBO3

Ignis Cup · Playoffs

M

Miners.gg Female

Team 1
final score2–0
R

Raizen Jinx

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx win prediction

Miners.gg Female · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Miners.gg Female has won 2 of its last 4 available series; Raizen Jinx has won 1 of 3. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx recent form

Last 5 completed series
MNGMiners.gg Female
50%win rate
LPaiN Gaming Female1–3 · Ignis Cup
WRaizen Jinx2–0 · Ignis Cup
LCoven Bats2–3 · Ignis Cup
WGuerreiras Brownie2–0 · Ignis Cup
RZNRaizen Jinx
33%win rate
LMiners.gg Female0–2 · Ignis Cup
LPaiN Gaming Female2–3 · Ignis Cup
WLoops Esports2–0 · Ignis Cup

HEAD TO HEAD

Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Miners.gg Female wins
1 meetings
0Raizen Jinx wins
Miners.gg Female 2–0 Raizen JinxIgnis Cup

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx rosters

Latest available roster
MNG

Miners.gg Female

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

RZN

Raizen Jinx

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx live

Friday, 6 October 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Ignis Cup channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx: date, time and tournament

The Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx esports match is scheduled for friday, 6 october 2023 at 21:51 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of Ignis Cup, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx?

Friday, 6 October 2023, starting at 21:51 UTC.

What is the Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Miners.gg Female vs Raizen Jinx?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.