CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALPG NationalsSpring 2023BO1
LoL8 MAR · 19:14 UTCBO1

PG Nationals · Regular Season

G

GG&Esports

Team 1
final score0–1
D

Dsyre Esports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports win prediction

Dsyre Esports · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. GG&Esports has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Dsyre Esports has won 4 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports recent form

Last 5 completed series
GGEGG&Esports
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

DSYRDsyre Esports
80%win rate
LMacko Esports2–3 · EMEA Masters
WDark Passage2–1 · EMEA Masters
WBoostGate Esports1–0 · EMEA Masters
WBK ROG Esports1–0 · EMEA Masters
WTeam GO1–0 · EMEA Masters

HEAD TO HEAD

GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0GG&Esports wins
No recent meetings
0Dsyre Esports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports rosters

Latest available roster
GGE

GG&Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

DSYR

Dsyre Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports live

Wednesday, 8 March 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official PG Nationals channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports: date, time and tournament

The GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 8 march 2023 at 19:14 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of PG Nationals, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports?

Wednesday, 8 March 2023, starting at 19:14 UTC.

What is the GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch GG&Esports vs Dsyre Esports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.