CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALTCLWinter 2023BO1
LoL5 MAR · 18:17 UTCBO1

TCL · Regular Season

F

FUT Esports

Team 1
final score1–0
5

5 Ronin

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin win prediction

FUT Esports · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. FUT Esports has won 5 of its last 5 available series; 5 Ronin has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin recent form

Last 5 completed series
FUTFUT Esports
100%win rate
WNASR eSports Turkey3–0 · TCL
WBeşiktaş Esports2–0 · TCL
WBoostGate Esports2–0 · TCL
WNASR eSports Turkey2–0 · TCL
WAthenwarrior2–0 · TCL
5R5 Ronin
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin H2H record

Most recent meetings
0FUT Esports wins
No recent meetings
05 Ronin wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin rosters

Latest available roster
FUT

FUT Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

5R

5 Ronin

  • M
    MidaliAli Tekel
    TR
  • W
    WindOh Myeong-jin
    KR
  • S
    SsadySeong Seung-gyu
    KR

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin live

Sunday, 5 March 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official TCL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin: date, time and tournament

The FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin esports match is scheduled for sunday, 5 march 2023 at 18:17 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of TCL, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin?

Sunday, 5 March 2023, starting at 18:17 UTC.

What is the FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch FUT Esports vs 5 Ronin?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.