CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALLiga Latinoamerica NorteClosing 2017BO2
LoL1 AUG · 01:51 UTCBO2

Liga Latinoamerica Norte · Regular season

D

Dash9 Gaming

Team 1
final score2–0
S

Silver Crows

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows win prediction

Dash9 Gaming · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Dash9 Gaming has won 4 of its last 5 available series; Silver Crows has won 0 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows recent form

Last 5 completed series
D9Dash9 Gaming
80%win rate
LInfinity Esports2–3 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
WRainbow73–1 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
WGaming Gaming3–0 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
WGaming Gaming1–0 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
WZaga Talent Gaming1–0 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
SCWSilver Crows
0%win rate
LJust Toys Havoks0–2 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
LLyon Gaming0–2 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
LDash9 Gaming0–2 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
LZaga Talent Gaming1–1 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte
LGaming Gaming0–2 · Liga Latinoamerica Norte

HEAD TO HEAD

Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows H2H record

Most recent meetings
2Dash9 Gaming wins
2 meetings
0Silver Crows wins
Dash9 Gaming 2–0 Silver CrowsLiga Latinoamerica Norte
Dash9 Gaming 2–0 Silver CrowsLiga Latinoamerica Norte

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows rosters

Latest available roster
D9

Dash9 Gaming

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

SCW

Silver Crows

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO2 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows live

Tuesday, 1 August 2017
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Liga Latinoamerica Norte channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows: date, time and tournament

The Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 1 august 2017 at 01:51 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of Liga Latinoamerica Norte, at the Regular season stage. Series format: BO2.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows?

Tuesday, 1 August 2017, starting at 01:51 UTC.

What is the Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows format?

The scheduled series format is BO2. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Dash9 Gaming vs Silver Crows?

The official Liga Latinoamerica Norte broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.