CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALTCLSpring 2025BO1
LoL17 APR · 18:50 UTCBO1

TCL · Regular Season

B

BoostGate Esports

Team 1
final score1–0
M

Misa Esports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports win prediction

Misa Esports · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. BoostGate Esports has won 0 of its last 5 available series; Misa Esports has won 3 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports recent form

Last 5 completed series
BGTBoostGate Esports
0%win rate
LDark Passage0–2 · TCL
LSU Esports1–2 · TCL
LPCIFIC 0–2 · TCL
LSU Esports1–3 · TCL
LSU Esports1–2 · TCL
MEMisa Esports
60%win rate
LGalions0–3 · EMEA Masters
WE WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS2–0 · EMEA Masters
LUCAM Esports Club0–2 · EMEA Masters
WE WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS2–0 · EMEA Masters
WPCIFIC 3–0 · TCL

HEAD TO HEAD

BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0BoostGate Esports wins
2 meetings
2Misa Esports wins
BoostGate Esports 0–2 Misa EsportsTCL
BoostGate Esports 0–2 Misa EsportsTCL

EXPECTED LINEUPS

BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports rosters

Latest available roster
BGT

BoostGate Esports

  • M
    MadlyFerhat Can Atma
    TR
  • K
    KireasTunahan Kevioğlu
    TR
  • N
    NeraminHasan Samarsın
    TR
  • K
    KachanavaEmre Çelik
    TR
  • B
    BereboYarkın Dağ
    TR
ME

Misa Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports live

Thursday, 17 April 2025
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official TCL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports: date, time and tournament

The BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports esports match is scheduled for thursday, 17 april 2025 at 18:50 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of TCL, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports?

Thursday, 17 April 2025, starting at 18:50 UTC.

What is the BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch BoostGate Esports vs Misa Esports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.