CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALTCLWinter 2021BO1
LoL7 MAR · 11:53 UTCBO1

TCL · Regular Season

B

Beşiktaş Esports

Team 1
final score0–1
5

5 Ronin

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin win prediction

5 Ronin · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Beşiktaş Esports has won 2 of its last 5 available series; 5 Ronin has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin recent form

Last 5 completed series
BJKBeşiktaş Esports
40%win rate
LVeni Vidi Vici0–3 · EMEA Masters
WZennIT2–0 · EMEA Masters
LULF Esports2–3 · TCL
WBBL Dark Passage3–0 · TCL
LBushido Wildcats0–1 · TCL
5R5 Ronin
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Beşiktaş Esports wins
No recent meetings
05 Ronin wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin rosters

Latest available roster
BJK

Beşiktaş Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

5R

5 Ronin

  • M
    MidaliAli Tekel
    TR
  • W
    WindOh Myeong-jin
    KR
  • S
    SsadySeong Seung-gyu
    KR

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin live

Sunday, 7 March 2021
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official TCL channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin: date, time and tournament

The Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin esports match is scheduled for sunday, 7 march 2021 at 11:53 UTC. The teams meet in LoL as part of TCL, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin?

Sunday, 7 March 2021, starting at 11:53 UTC.

What is the Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Beşiktaş Esports vs 5 Ronin?

The official TCL broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.