CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALKPL Growth LeagueSpring 2026BO5
King of Glory18 JAN · 08:53 UTCBO5

KPL Growth League · Group Stage

T

Titan King's Legion

Team 1
final score0–3
U

UU Gamers

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers win prediction

UU Gamers · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Titan King's Legion has won 3 of its last 5 available series; UU Gamers has won 4 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers recent form

Last 5 completed series
TKLTitan King's Legion
60%win rate
LWLT Esports Club2–4 · KPL Growth League
LUU Gamers0–3 · KPL Growth League
WJLY3–0 · KPL Growth League
WJA Gaming3–1 · KPL Growth League
WMighty Tiger Gaming3–0 · KPL Growth League
UUGUU Gamers
80%win rate
WSYGaming4–2 · King Pro League
WSYGaming4–1 · King Pro League
LQing Jiu Club3–4 · KPL Growth League
WQing Jiu Club4–3 · KPL Growth League
WKoala Game4–0 · KPL Growth League

HEAD TO HEAD

Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Titan King's Legion wins
2 meetings
2UU Gamers wins
Titan King's Legion 0–3 UU GamersKPL Growth League
Titan King's Legion 2–3 UU GamersKPL Growth League

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers rosters

Latest available roster
TKL

Titan King's Legion

  • Z
    ZijinRen Weifeng
    CN
  • W
    WuXinLin Weiye
    CN
  • A
    AohanChen Junhui
    CN
  • X
    XiaoLeiYe Yuanping
    CN
  • W
    WeiYinPlayer
    CN
  • C
    ChengZiPlayer
    CN
  • G
    GuFangjun
    CN
UUG

UU Gamers

  • Y
    YiAnGuohao Du
    CN
  • K
    KaMiWangPlayer
    CN
  • C
    ChongYangFan Yunbo
    CN
  • R
    RuanRuanPlayer
    CN
  • M
    MengYaoPlayer
    CN
  • L
    LingRuiPlayer
    CN

MAPS & FORMAT

BO5 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 4Pick · TBANot started
MAP 5Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers live

Sunday, 18 January 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official KPL Growth League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers: date, time and tournament

The Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers esports match is scheduled for sunday, 18 january 2026 at 08:53 UTC. The teams meet in King of Glory as part of KPL Growth League, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO5.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers?

Sunday, 18 January 2026, starting at 08:53 UTC.

What is the Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers format?

The scheduled series format is BO5. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Titan King's Legion vs UU Gamers?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.