CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALHonor of KingsChampionship 2024BO5
King of Glory25 OCT · 08:26 UTCBO5

Honor of Kings · Playoffs

F

Fearless Esports HK

Team 1
final score0–3
T

Team Secret

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret win prediction

Fearless Esports HK · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Fearless Esports HK has won 3 of its last 5 available series; Team Secret has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret recent form

Last 5 completed series
FeaFearless Esports HK
60%win rate
LTeam Secret0–3 · Honor of Kings
LBlack Shrew Esport2–3 · Honor of Kings
WBOOM Esports3–1 · Honor of Kings
WBlack Shrew Esport2–1 · Honor of Kings
WRevenant Esports2–0 · Honor of Kings
TSTeam Secret
20%win rate
LBOX Gaming1–3 · Arena of Glory
LFPT Polytechnic0–3 · Arena of Glory
LOne Star Esports1–3 · Arena of Glory
WTeam Flash3–2 · Arena of Glory
LGAM Esports1–3 · Arena of Glory

HEAD TO HEAD

Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Fearless Esports HK wins
1 meetings
1Team Secret wins
Fearless Esports HK 0–3 Team SecretHonor of Kings

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret rosters

Latest available roster
Fea

Fearless Esports HK

  • K
    kkGu Ka-Wing
    CN
  • W
    WoodwindTsui Cho-Kwan
    HK
  • F
    FableLau Ka-ming
    HK
TS

Team Secret

  • T
    TNhanTrần Văn Nhân
    VN
  • B
    BokaHồ Văn Thảo
    VN
  • K
    KaisaNguyễn Võ Phước Thịnh
    VN
  • A
    AcaciaTrần Văn Quân
    VN
  • T
    TlinhhhNguyễn Sỹ Tuấn Linh
    VN
  • S
    ShyNguyễn Chí
    VN
  • T
    TrPhuocTrần Trường Phước
    VN

MAPS & FORMAT

BO5 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 4Pick · TBANot started
MAP 5Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret live

Friday, 25 October 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Honor of Kings channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret: date, time and tournament

The Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret esports match is scheduled for friday, 25 october 2024 at 08:26 UTC. The teams meet in King of Glory as part of Honor of Kings, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO5.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret?

Friday, 25 October 2024, starting at 08:26 UTC.

What is the Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret format?

The scheduled series format is BO5. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Fearless Esports HK vs Team Secret?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.