CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALDota Pro Circuit North America Closed Qualifier season 2 2021BO3
Dota 26 APR · 19:07 UTCBO3

Dota Pro Circuit · Playoffs

T

Typical NA

Team 1
final score0–2
C

CQ hustlers

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Typical NA vs CQ hustlers win prediction

CQ hustlers · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Typical NA has won 2 of its last 5 available series; CQ hustlers has won 2 of 2. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Typical NA vs CQ hustlers recent form

Last 5 completed series
TNATypical NA
40%win rate
LBuzz Lightyear1–2 · ESL One
Wfruits1–0 · ESL One
LSand King Gómez0–1 · ESL One
LPecado Squad Gaming1–2 · Dota Pro Circuit
WPositively,Positive2–0 · Dota Pro Circuit
CQhCQ hustlers
100%win rate
WPecado Squad Gaming2–0 · Dota Pro Circuit
WTypical NA2–0 · Dota Pro Circuit

HEAD TO HEAD

Typical NA vs CQ hustlers H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Typical NA wins
1 meetings
1CQ hustlers wins
Typical NA 0–2 CQ hustlersDota Pro Circuit

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Typical NA vs CQ hustlers rosters

Latest available roster
TNA

Typical NA

  • P
    PishtyaPlayer
    US
  • B
    BrightsidePlayer
    US
  • P
    PinguBrogan O'Connell
    US
CQh

CQ hustlers

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Typical NA vs CQ hustlers

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Typical NA vs CQ hustlers live

Tuesday, 6 April 2021
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Dota Pro Circuit channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Typical NA vs CQ hustlers: date, time and tournament

The Typical NA vs CQ hustlers esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 6 april 2021 at 19:07 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of Dota Pro Circuit , at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Typical NA vs CQ hustlers?

Tuesday, 6 April 2021, starting at 19:07 UTC.

What is the Typical NA vs CQ hustlers format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Typical NA vs CQ hustlers?

The official Dota Pro Circuit broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.