CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALRES Regional SeriesEurope season 1 2024BO2
Dota 225 MAR · 13:06 UTCBO2

RES Regional Series · Group B

T

Team wkwkwk

Team 1
final score2–0
G

GRIN Esports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports win prediction

Team wkwkwk · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Team wkwkwk has won 0 of its last 0 available series; GRIN Esports has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports recent form

Last 5 completed series
TeaTeam wkwkwk
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

GRINGRIN Esports
40%win rate
LFantasy Gaming1–2 · FISSURE PLAYGROUND
LApex Genesis0–2 · DreamLeague
WFart Studios2–0 · DreamLeague
LShopify Rebellion0–2 · DreamLeague
WTiltedBoys2–0 · DreamLeague

HEAD TO HEAD

Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Team wkwkwk wins
No recent meetings
0GRIN Esports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports rosters

Latest available roster
Tea

Team wkwkwk

  • S
    s4Gustav Magnusson
    SE
GRIN

GRIN Esports

  • M
    MooDavid Hull
    US
  • P
    PinguAndrew Romanof
    CA
  • C
    CJChristian Jimenez Rios
    PE
  • K
    KitzzFrancis Adrianne Corpus Arriola
    US
  • M
    millkyAlper Genc
    TR

MAPS & FORMAT

BO2 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports live

Monday, 25 March 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official RES Regional Series channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports: date, time and tournament

The Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports esports match is scheduled for monday, 25 march 2024 at 13:06 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of RES Regional Series, at the Group B stage. Series format: BO2.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports?

Monday, 25 March 2024, starting at 13:06 UTC.

What is the Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports format?

The scheduled series format is BO2. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team wkwkwk vs GRIN Esports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.