CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALCCTSeries 1 season 1 2024BO3
Dota 21 JUL · 17:36 UTCBO3

CCT · Playoffs

T

Team Tea

Team 1
final score2–0
S

SIBE Team

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team Tea vs SIBE Team win prediction

SIBE Team · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Team Tea has won 2 of its last 5 available series; SIBE Team has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team Tea vs SIBE Team recent form

Last 5 completed series
TTTeam Tea
40%win rate
LMost Wanted0–2 · DreamLeague
WTeam Public2–0 · DreamLeague
LTeam Tidebound0–2 · DreamLeague
W4Pirates1–0 · DreamLeague
LeSpoiled1–2 · DreamLeague
SIBESIBE Team
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

Team Tea vs SIBE Team H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Team Tea wins
No recent meetings
0SIBE Team wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team Tea vs SIBE Team rosters

Latest available roster
TT

Team Tea

  • S
    SoNNeikOAkbar Butaev
    RU
SIBE

SIBE Team

  • S
    sohyAlexey Korenkov
    BY
  • S
    sunsetAlimzhan Omuraliev
    KG

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team Tea vs SIBE Team

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team Tea vs SIBE Team live

Monday, 1 July 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official CCT channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team Tea vs SIBE Team: date, time and tournament

The Team Tea vs SIBE Team esports match is scheduled for monday, 1 july 2024 at 17:36 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of CCT, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team Tea vs SIBE Team?

Monday, 1 July 2024, starting at 17:36 UTC.

What is the Team Tea vs SIBE Team format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team Tea vs SIBE Team?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.