CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALEsports World CupNorth America Open Qualifier 1 2026BO3
Dota 230 MAY · 17:01 UTCBO3

Esports World Cup · Playoffs

T

Team Slayers

Team 1
final score2–0
B

Black Crows

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team Slayers vs Black Crows win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Team Slayers has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Black Crows has won 0 of 1. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team Slayers vs Black Crows recent form

Last 5 completed series
TSTeam Slayers
20%win rate
WBlack Crows2–0 · Esports World Cup
LGG Boom1–2 · DreamLeague
LTeam KaranDotes1–2 · DreamLeague
LWildcard Gaming0–2 · DreamLeague
L4 Anchors + Dota Sama1–2 · The International
BlaBlack Crows
0%win rate
LTeam Slayers0–2 · Esports World Cup

HEAD TO HEAD

Team Slayers vs Black Crows H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Team Slayers wins
1 meetings
0Black Crows wins
Team Slayers 2–0 Black CrowsEsports World Cup

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team Slayers vs Black Crows rosters

Latest available roster
TS

Team Slayers

  • M
    menshe chem 3Laziz Abdujalilov
    US
  • V
    VagabundArtem Golovchenko
    CA
  • I
    IDFAABogdan Ruslanovich
    UA
  • L
    luppaEduard Tretyak
    UA
  • Y
    yxmtLeonid Formaziuk
    US
  • E
    e-girl enjoyer2
Bla

Black Crows

  • S
    saekoqwe2
  • С
    СЫН БАСТРЫКИНА МАША С НАМИ4
  • H
    Hard5

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team Slayers vs Black Crows

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team Slayers vs Black Crows live

Saturday, 30 May 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Esports World Cup channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team Slayers vs Black Crows: date, time and tournament

The Team Slayers vs Black Crows esports match is scheduled for saturday, 30 may 2026 at 17:01 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of Esports World Cup, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team Slayers vs Black Crows?

Saturday, 30 May 2026, starting at 17:01 UTC.

What is the Team Slayers vs Black Crows format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team Slayers vs Black Crows?

The official Esports World Cup broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.