CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALDota Pit LeagueAsian qualifiers season 4 2016BO2
Dota 23 DEC · 12:01 UTCBO2

Dota Pit League · Playoffs

T

Team SatuDuaTiga

Team 1
final score2–0
S

Signature.Trust

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust win prediction

Team SatuDuaTiga · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Team SatuDuaTiga has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Signature.Trust has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust recent form

Last 5 completed series
Team 123Team SatuDuaTiga
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

STSignature.Trust
20%win rate
LRaveDota0–2 · ESL One
Ls1 Lykos0–2 · World Electronic Sports Games International
LNoLifer5.Reborn0–2 · World Electronic Sports Games International
WTNC Predator1–0 · Dota Major Championships
LTeam Bazaar0–1 · Dota Major Championships

HEAD TO HEAD

Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Team SatuDuaTiga wins
No recent meetings
0Signature.Trust wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust rosters

Latest available roster
Team 123

Team SatuDuaTiga

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

ST

Signature.Trust

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO2 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust live

Thursday, 3 December 2015
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Dota Pit League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust: date, time and tournament

The Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust esports match is scheduled for thursday, 3 december 2015 at 12:01 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of Dota Pit League, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO2.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust?

Thursday, 3 December 2015, starting at 12:01 UTC.

What is the Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust format?

The scheduled series format is BO2. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team SatuDuaTiga vs Signature.Trust?

The official Dota Pit League broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.