CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALDota Pro Circuit Southeast AsiaDivision 2 Tour 1 2023BO3
Dota 23 FEB · 05:06 UTCBO3

Dota Pro Circuit Southeast Asia · Regular Season

T

Team Flow

Team 1
final score0–2
M

Myth Avenue Gaming

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming win prediction

Myth Avenue Gaming · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Team Flow has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Myth Avenue Gaming has won 5 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming recent form

Last 5 completed series
FLWTeam Flow
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

MAGMyth Avenue Gaming
100%win rate
WREKONIX2–1 · Asia Pacific Predator League
WREKONIX2–1 · Asia Pacific Predator League
WZEZE1–0 · Asia Pacific Predator League
WAsterisk1–0 · Asia Pacific Predator League
WVeroja1–0 · Asia Pacific Predator League

HEAD TO HEAD

Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Team Flow wins
No recent meetings
0Myth Avenue Gaming wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming rosters

Latest available roster
FLW

Team Flow

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAG

Myth Avenue Gaming

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming live

Friday, 3 February 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Dota Pro Circuit Southeast Asia channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming: date, time and tournament

The Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming esports match is scheduled for friday, 3 february 2023 at 05:06 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of Dota Pro Circuit Southeast Asia, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming?

Friday, 3 February 2023, starting at 05:06 UTC.

What is the Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team Flow vs Myth Avenue Gaming?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.