CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALWePlaySoutheast Asia qualifier season 3 2016BO1
Dota 225 JAN · 14:17 UTCBO1

WePlay · Playoffs

S

Signature.Trust

Team 1
final score1–0
T

Team Redemption`

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption` win prediction

Team Redemption` · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Signature.Trust has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Team Redemption` has won 1 of 4. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption` recent form

Last 5 completed series
STSignature.Trust
20%win rate
LRaveDota0–2 · ESL One
Ls1 Lykos0–2 · World Electronic Sports Games International
LNoLifer5.Reborn0–2 · World Electronic Sports Games International
WTNC Predator1–0 · Dota Major Championships
LTeam Bazaar0–1 · Dota Major Championships
RdmptnTeam Redemption`
25%win rate
LFnatic0–1 · WePlay
LFnatic0–1 · WePlay
LExecration0–1 · WePlay
WFirst Departure1–0 · WePlay

HEAD TO HEAD

Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption` H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Signature.Trust wins
No recent meetings
0Team Redemption` wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption` rosters

Latest available roster
ST

Signature.Trust

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

Rdmptn

Team Redemption`

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption`

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption` live

Monday, 25 January 2016
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official WePlay channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption`: date, time and tournament

The Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption` esports match is scheduled for monday, 25 january 2016 at 14:17 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of WePlay, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption`?

Monday, 25 January 2016, starting at 14:17 UTC.

What is the Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption` format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Signature.Trust vs Team Redemption`?

The official WePlay broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.