CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALDreamLeagueMajor 2020BO3
Dota 222 JAN · 13:59 UTCBO3

DreamLeague · Playoffs

N

Natus Vincere

Team 1
final score1–2
A

Alliance

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Natus Vincere vs Alliance win prediction

Alliance · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Natus Vincere has won 2 of its last 5 available series; Alliance has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Natus Vincere vs Alliance recent form

Last 5 completed series
Na`ViNatus Vincere
40%win rate
LTeam Nemesis1–2 · BLAST Slam
L1win1–2 · BLAST Slam
LTeam Yandex0–3 · PGL
WLGD Gaming2–1 · PGL
WXtreme Gaming2–0 · PGL
[A]Alliance
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

Natus Vincere vs Alliance H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Natus Vincere wins
No recent meetings
0Alliance wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Natus Vincere vs Alliance rosters

Latest available roster
Na`Vi

Natus Vincere

  • G
    gotthejuiceTaras Linnikov
    UA
  • R
    RiddysStanislav Mitroshkyn
    UA
  • P
    pmaYurii Prots
    UA
  • D
    dazeTamir Tokpanov
    KZ
  • N
    NikuArtem Bachkur
    UA
[A]

Alliance

  • L
    LodaJonathan Berg

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Natus Vincere vs Alliance

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Natus Vincere vs Alliance live

Wednesday, 22 January 2020
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official DreamLeague channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Natus Vincere vs Alliance: date, time and tournament

The Natus Vincere vs Alliance esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 22 january 2020 at 13:59 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of DreamLeague, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Natus Vincere vs Alliance?

Wednesday, 22 January 2020, starting at 13:59 UTC.

What is the Natus Vincere vs Alliance format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Natus Vincere vs Alliance?

The official DreamLeague broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.