CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALDota Pro Circuit ChinaClosed Qualifier Tour 1 2023BO3
Dota 221 DEC · 02:04 UTCBO3

Dota Pro Circuit China · Playoffs

F

FH Gaming

Team 1
final score2–0
S

Supernova

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

FH Gaming vs Supernova win prediction

FH Gaming · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. FH Gaming has won 2 of its last 3 available series; Supernova has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

FH Gaming vs Supernova recent form

Last 5 completed series
FHFH Gaming
67%win rate
WSupernova2–0 · Dota Pro Circuit China
WJustPlaYGame2–1 · Dota Pro Circuit China
LOutsiders from CN0–2 · Dota Pro Circuit China
SupernovaSupernova
40%win rate
LOutsiders from CN0–2 · Dota Pro Circuit China
WiG.Vitality2–1 · Dota Pro Circuit China
LFH Gaming0–2 · Dota Pro Circuit China
LYbb Gaming0–2 · Dota Pro Circuit China
W你这肥宅说话还挺搞笑的2–1 · Dota Pro Circuit China

HEAD TO HEAD

FH Gaming vs Supernova H2H record

Most recent meetings
1FH Gaming wins
1 meetings
0Supernova wins
FH Gaming 2–0 SupernovaDota Pro Circuit China

EXPECTED LINEUPS

FH Gaming vs Supernova rosters

Latest available roster
FH

FH Gaming

  • 雨
    雨道Player
  • K
    KrystalSooJungPlayer
Supernova

Supernova

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on FH Gaming vs Supernova

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch FH Gaming vs Supernova live

Wednesday, 21 December 2022
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Dota Pro Circuit China channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

FH Gaming vs Supernova: date, time and tournament

The FH Gaming vs Supernova esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 21 december 2022 at 02:04 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of Dota Pro Circuit China, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is FH Gaming vs Supernova?

Wednesday, 21 December 2022, starting at 02:04 UTC.

What is the FH Gaming vs Supernova format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch FH Gaming vs Supernova?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.