CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALRed Star CupSeason 4 2020BO3
Dota 220 MAR · 08:53 UTCBO3

Red Star Cup · Group Stage

A

Albatross Club

Team 1
final score2–0
W

Winning Gaming

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming win prediction

Albatross Club · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Albatross Club has won 3 of its last 5 available series; Winning Gaming has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming recent form

Last 5 completed series
ACAlbatross Club
60%win rate
LTeam Venture1–2 · Red Star Cup
LFuture.club1–2 · Red Star Cup
WWOLF2–0 · Red Star Cup
WTeam Venture2–1 · Red Star Cup
WWinning Gaming2–0 · Red Star Cup
WinningWinning Gaming
40%win rate
LTeam Venture1–2 · Red Star Cup
WFuture.club2–1 · Red Star Cup
WHot Pot Brother2–1 · Red Star Cup
LTeam Aspirations1–2 · Red Star Cup
LAlbatross Club0–2 · Red Star Cup

HEAD TO HEAD

Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Albatross Club wins
1 meetings
0Winning Gaming wins
Albatross Club 2–0 Winning GamingRed Star Cup

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming rosters

Latest available roster
AC

Albatross Club

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

Winning

Winning Gaming

  • M
    M。4
    CN
  • 走
    走失的忧伤づPlayer
  • M
    Mauve2

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming live

Friday, 20 March 2020
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Red Star Cup channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming: date, time and tournament

The Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming esports match is scheduled for friday, 20 march 2020 at 08:53 UTC. The teams meet in Dota 2 as part of Red Star Cup, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming?

Friday, 20 March 2020, starting at 08:53 UTC.

What is the Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Albatross Club vs Winning Gaming?

The official Red Star Cup broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.