CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESEAAdvanced Europe season 39 2021BO1
Counter-Strike28 OCT · 19:14 UTCBO1

ESEA · Regular Season

V

Voltage ESSM Esport

Team 1
final score1–0
5

5puppies

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies win prediction

Voltage ESSM Esport · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Voltage ESSM Esport has won 2 of its last 5 available series; 5puppies has won 0 of 4. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies recent form

Last 5 completed series
VOLTVoltage ESSM Esport
40%win rate
LAmbush0–0 · NumberOne
WEnterprise1–0 · ESEA
WeXploit1–0 · NumberOne
LSingularity0–1 · ESEA
LVELOX0–1 · NumberOne
5pu5puppies
0%win rate
LVoltage ESSM Esport0–1 · ESEA
LDynamo Eclot0–1 · ESEA
LRun or Die0–1 · ESEA
LLilmix0–1 · ESEA

HEAD TO HEAD

Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Voltage ESSM Esport wins
1 meetings
05puppies wins
Voltage ESSM Esport 1–0 5puppiesESEA

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies rosters

Latest available roster
VOLT

Voltage ESSM Esport

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

5pu

5puppies

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies live

Thursday, 28 October 2021
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESEA channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies: date, time and tournament

The Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies esports match is scheduled for thursday, 28 october 2021 at 19:14 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESEA, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies?

Thursday, 28 October 2021, starting at 19:14 UTC.

What is the Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Voltage ESSM Esport vs 5puppies?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.