CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALSvenska ElitserienFall 2021BO1
Counter-Strike7 SEPT · 18:25 UTCBO1

Svenska Elitserien · Group Stage

T

Typ as nice

Team 1
final score1–0
L

LakeShow

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Typ as nice vs LakeShow win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Typ as nice has won 3 of its last 5 available series; LakeShow has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Typ as nice vs LakeShow recent form

Last 5 completed series
TypTyp as nice
60%win rate
LAURA0–1 · Svenska Elitserien
W9INE1–0 · Svenska Elitserien
WInfluncr1–0 · Svenska Elitserien
WKappa Bar1–0 · Svenska Elitserien
LKappa Bar0–1 · Svenska Elitserien
LakeSLakeShow
40%win rate
LKappa Bar1–2 · Svenska Elitserien
Lhellslayerz0–2 · Svenska Elitserien
WLilmix2–0 · Svenska Elitserien
WMarskalk1–0 · Svenska Elitserien
LKappa Bar0–1 · Svenska Elitserien

HEAD TO HEAD

Typ as nice vs LakeShow H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Typ as nice wins
1 meetings
1LakeShow wins
Typ as nice 0–1 LakeShowSvenska Elitserien

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Typ as nice vs LakeShow rosters

Latest available roster
Typ

Typ as nice

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

LakeS

LakeShow

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Typ as nice vs LakeShow

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Typ as nice vs LakeShow live

Tuesday, 7 September 2021
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Svenska Elitserien channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Typ as nice vs LakeShow: date, time and tournament

The Typ as nice vs LakeShow esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 7 september 2021 at 18:25 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of Svenska Elitserien, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Typ as nice vs LakeShow?

Tuesday, 7 September 2021, starting at 18:25 UTC.

What is the Typ as nice vs LakeShow format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Typ as nice vs LakeShow?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.