CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESEAAdvanced Europe season 49 2024BO1
Counter-Strike9 APR · 16:15 UTCBO1

ESEA · Regular Season

T

TopTab Club

Team 1
final score0–1
E

Entropiq

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

TopTab Club vs Entropiq win prediction

Entropiq · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. TopTab Club has won 0 of its last 5 available series; Entropiq has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

TopTab Club vs Entropiq recent form

Last 5 completed series
TTCTopTab Club
0%win rate
LAurora Young Blood0–1 · ESEA
LGenOne0–1 · ESEA
LLOADING0–1 · ESEA
LVerdant0–1 · ESEA
LKRC Genk Esports0–1 · ESEA
EIQEntropiq
20%win rate
LEndpoint1–2 · Regional Clash Arena
LEnterprise0–2 · Regional Clash Arena
LMOUZ NXT1–2 · Regional Clash Arena
LNAVI Junior1–2 · Y-Games PRO Series
WVeni Vidi Vici2–0 · Y-Games PRO Series

HEAD TO HEAD

TopTab Club vs Entropiq H2H record

Most recent meetings
0TopTab Club wins
1 meetings
1Entropiq wins
TopTab Club 0–1 EntropiqESEA

EXPECTED LINEUPS

TopTab Club vs Entropiq rosters

Latest available roster
TTC

TopTab Club

  • S
    SKYLLLERPlayer
    RU
EIQ

Entropiq

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on TopTab Club vs Entropiq

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch TopTab Club vs Entropiq live

Tuesday, 9 April 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESEA channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

TopTab Club vs Entropiq: date, time and tournament

The TopTab Club vs Entropiq esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 9 april 2024 at 16:15 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESEA, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is TopTab Club vs Entropiq?

Tuesday, 9 April 2024, starting at 16:15 UTC.

What is the TopTab Club vs Entropiq format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch TopTab Club vs Entropiq?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.