CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALThunderPick Bitcoin SeriesSeason 2 2022BO1
Counter-Strike3 DEC · 18:20 UTCBO1

ThunderPick Bitcoin Series · Group Stage

T

Team Falcons

Team 1
final score1–0
P

Permitta Esports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Team Falcons has won 2 of its last 5 available series; Permitta Esports has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports recent form

Last 5 completed series
FALTeam Falcons
40%win rate
LAurora Gaming1–2 · Thunderpick World Championship
LBetBoom Team1–2 · Thunderpick World Championship
W9z2–1 · Thunderpick World Championship
WNIP2–0 · Thunderpick World Championship
LSpirit0–2 · ESL Pro League
PERMPermitta Esports
40%win rate
WRyvex2–0 · ESL Challenger League
LLPH Gaming0–2 · ESL Challenger League
WNoir Verse2–1 · ESL Challenger League
Lmellren1–2 · CCT Europe
LKUUSAMO.gg1–2 · ESL Challenger League

HEAD TO HEAD

Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Team Falcons wins
No recent meetings
0Permitta Esports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports rosters

Latest available roster
FAL

Team Falcons

  • N
    NiKoNikola Kovač
    BA
  • K
    karriganFinn Andersen
    DK
  • T
    TeSeSRené Madsen
    DK
  • M
    m0NESYIlya Osipov
    RU
  • K
    KyousukeMaxim Lukin
    RU
PERM

Permitta Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports live

Saturday, 3 December 2022
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ThunderPick Bitcoin Series channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports: date, time and tournament

The Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports esports match is scheduled for saturday, 3 december 2022 at 18:20 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ThunderPick Bitcoin Series, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports?

Saturday, 3 December 2022, starting at 18:20 UTC.

What is the Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Team Falcons vs Permitta Esports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.