CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESL Challenger LeagueNorth America Relegation season 48 2024BO3
Counter-Strike15 DEC · 02:00 UTCBO3

ESL Challenger League · Stage 2

T

Take Flyte

Team 1
final score1–2
u

undone

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Take Flyte vs undone win prediction

undone · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Take Flyte has won 2 of its last 5 available series; undone has won 4 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Take Flyte vs undone recent form

Last 5 completed series
TFTake Flyte
40%win rate
LStraight2Killin1–2 · Dust2.us
LPhoenix0–2 · Dust2.us
LBOSS0–2 · Dust2.us
Wregain2–0 · Dust2.us
WTeam Aether2–0 · Dust2.us
UNDundone
80%win rate
WTake Flyte2–1 · ESL Challenger League
WAlter Iron Club2–1 · ESL Challenger League
WTake Flyte2–0 · ESL Challenger League
WInControl2–0 · ESL Challenger League
LNouns0–2 · FRAG

HEAD TO HEAD

Take Flyte vs undone H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Take Flyte wins
2 meetings
2undone wins
Take Flyte 1–2 undoneESL Challenger League
Take Flyte 0–2 undoneESL Challenger League

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Take Flyte vs undone rosters

Latest available roster
TF

Take Flyte

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

UND

undone

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Take Flyte vs undone

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Take Flyte vs undone live

Sunday, 15 December 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESL Challenger League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Take Flyte vs undone: date, time and tournament

The Take Flyte vs undone esports match is scheduled for sunday, 15 december 2024 at 02:00 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESL Challenger League, at the Stage 2 stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Take Flyte vs undone?

Sunday, 15 December 2024, starting at 02:00 UTC.

What is the Take Flyte vs undone format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Take Flyte vs undone?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.