CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALExort SeriesSeason 22 2026BO3
Counter-Strike8 FEB · 10:39 UTCBO3

Exort Series · Contenders Stage

S

Stinky Rats

Team 1
final score2–0
I

Imperial Academy

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy win prediction

Imperial Academy · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Stinky Rats has won 1 of its last 3 available series; Imperial Academy has won 3 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy recent form

Last 5 completed series
StiStinky Rats
33%win rate
LPreasy Esport1–2 · Exort Series
LG2 Ares0–2 · Exort Series
WImperial Academy2–0 · Exort Series
IMP.AImperial Academy
60%win rate
WBIG Academy2–0 · European Pro League
WAaB Esport2–1 · European Pro League
WReThink2–0 · European Pro League
LArch0–1 · ESEA
LAaB Esport1–2 · European Pro League

HEAD TO HEAD

Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Stinky Rats wins
1 meetings
0Imperial Academy wins
Stinky Rats 2–0 Imperial AcademyExort Series

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy rosters

Latest available roster
Sti

Stinky Rats

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

IMP.A

Imperial Academy

  • K
    KraghFrederik Kragh
    DK
  • O
    oNESTLYPlayer
    UA

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy live

Sunday, 8 February 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Exort Series channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy: date, time and tournament

The Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy esports match is scheduled for sunday, 8 february 2026 at 10:39 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of Exort Series, at the Contenders Stage stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy?

Sunday, 8 February 2026, starting at 10:39 UTC.

What is the Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Stinky Rats vs Imperial Academy?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.