CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESEAAdvanced Europe season 45 2023BO1
Counter-Strike21 MAY · 16:06 UTCBO1

ESEA · Regular Season

S

SNOGARD Dragons

Team 1
final score1–0
M

Metizport

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport win prediction

Metizport · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. SNOGARD Dragons has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Metizport has won 4 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport recent form

Last 5 completed series
SNOSNOGARD Dragons
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

MZPMetizport
80%win rate
LSangal1–2 · Stake Ranked
WGenOne2–0 · Stake Ranked
Wex-RUSTEC2–0 · Stake Ranked
WSpirit Academy Black2–1 · Stake Ranked
WX-CITY1–0 · Stake Ranked

HEAD TO HEAD

SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport H2H record

Most recent meetings
0SNOGARD Dragons wins
No recent meetings
0Metizport wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport rosters

Latest available roster
SNO

SNOGARD Dragons

  • N
    NDChristian Wolff
    DE
  • M
    maveArthur Derksen
    DE
  • K
    kryptoNPlayer
    DE
  • S
    ShairoeJustin Hennies
    DE
MZP

Metizport

  • S
    stanislawPeter Jarguz
    CA
  • P
    PlopskiNicolas Gonzalez Zamora
    SE
  • F
    F1KUMaciej Miklas
    PL
  • F
    forsyyDavid Bílý
    CZ
  • M
    MaiL09Liam Tügel
    SE

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport live

Sunday, 21 May 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESEA channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport: date, time and tournament

The SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport esports match is scheduled for sunday, 21 may 2023 at 16:06 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESEA, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport?

Sunday, 21 May 2023, starting at 16:06 UTC.

What is the SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch SNOGARD Dragons vs Metizport?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.