CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALPerfect World Asia LeagueAsian qualifier Summer 2020BO3
Counter-Strike21 JUN · 07:38 UTCBO3

Perfect World Asia League · Playoffs

S

Slick Devils

Team 1
final score0–2
B

Bren

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Slick Devils vs Bren win prediction

Slick Devils · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Slick Devils has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Bren has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Slick Devils vs Bren recent form

Last 5 completed series
SliSlick Devils
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

BreBren
40%win rate
LZIGMA0–2 · eXTREMESLAND
WLZ2–0 · eXTREMESLAND
LCheckmate0–2 · Funspark Rivals
LInvictus Gaming1–2 · Funspark Rivals
WHZ2–0 · Funspark Rivals

HEAD TO HEAD

Slick Devils vs Bren H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Slick Devils wins
No recent meetings
0Bren wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Slick Devils vs Bren rosters

Latest available roster
Sli

Slick Devils

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

Bre

Bren

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Slick Devils vs Bren

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Slick Devils vs Bren live

Sunday, 21 June 2020
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Perfect World Asia League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Slick Devils vs Bren: date, time and tournament

The Slick Devils vs Bren esports match is scheduled for sunday, 21 june 2020 at 07:38 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of Perfect World Asia League, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Slick Devils vs Bren?

Sunday, 21 June 2020, starting at 07:38 UTC.

What is the Slick Devils vs Bren format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Slick Devils vs Bren?

The official Perfect World Asia League broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.