CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALNine to FiveSeason 7 2020BO3
Counter-Strike30 NOV · 14:36 UTCBO3

Nine to Five · Group A

S

SG.pro

Team 1
final score1–2
I

Illuminar

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

SG.pro vs Illuminar win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. SG.pro has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Illuminar has won 3 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

SG.pro vs Illuminar recent form

Last 5 completed series
SG.SG.pro
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

IHGIlluminar
60%win rate
WGenOne1–0 · ESEA
WRAGE1–0 · ESEA
LFire Flux Esports0–2 · Galaxy Battle
WMousquetaires1–0 · ESEA
LCYBERSHOKE Esports0–2 · Galaxy Battle

HEAD TO HEAD

SG.pro vs Illuminar H2H record

Most recent meetings
0SG.pro wins
No recent meetings
0Illuminar wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

SG.pro vs Illuminar rosters

Latest available roster
SG.

SG.pro

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

IHG

Illuminar

  • F
    FurlanDamian Kislowski
    PL
  • A
    AxEcHoFilip Czajka
    PL

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on SG.pro vs Illuminar

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch SG.pro vs Illuminar live

Monday, 30 November 2020
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Nine to Five channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

SG.pro vs Illuminar: date, time and tournament

The SG.pro vs Illuminar esports match is scheduled for monday, 30 november 2020 at 14:36 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of Nine to Five, at the Group A stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is SG.pro vs Illuminar?

Monday, 30 November 2020, starting at 14:36 UTC.

What is the SG.pro vs Illuminar format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch SG.pro vs Illuminar?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.