CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALDust2.dk Ligaen26 2024BO1
Counter-Strike4 JUN · 16:03 UTCBO1

Dust2.dk Ligaen · Regular Season

S

Sashi Academy

Team 1
final score0–1
W

WOPA Esport

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport win prediction

Sashi Academy · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Sashi Academy has won 2 of its last 5 available series; WOPA Esport has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport recent form

Last 5 completed series
SASHI.ASashi Academy
40%win rate
LWashed0–2 · Dust2.dk Ligaen
WInvicta2–0 · Dust2.dk Ligaen
LSTATE0–1 · Dust2.dk Ligaen
WInvicta2–1 · Dust2.dk Ligaen
LFortress0–2 · Parken Challenger Championship
WOPAWOPA Esport
20%win rate
Ljapczany0–1 · PGL
W CSDIILIT1–0 · ESEA
Llos kogutos0–2 · European Pro League
LXI Esport1–2 · European Pro League
LPreasy Mix1–2 · European Pro League

HEAD TO HEAD

Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Sashi Academy wins
No recent meetings
0WOPA Esport wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport rosters

Latest available roster
SASHI.A

Sashi Academy

  • P
    pepemeisterAlexander Møller
    DK
  • R
    rosenAlexander Rosengaard
    DK
  • A
    AlexAJPlayer
    DK
  • P
    PaleriderPlayer
    DK
  • N
    NightmareZPlayer
    DK
WOPA

WOPA Esport

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport live

Tuesday, 4 June 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Dust2.dk Ligaen channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport: date, time and tournament

The Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 4 june 2024 at 16:03 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of Dust2.dk Ligaen, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport?

Tuesday, 4 June 2024, starting at 16:03 UTC.

What is the Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Sashi Academy vs WOPA Esport?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.